Staff

Name Title
Jill Blake Teacher
Regina Boddicker Associate
Missy Boutwell Teacher
Marie Brownlee Teacher
Chad Campbell Teacher
Jayson Campbell Activities Director
Tim Carter Guidance
Gail Clark Teacher
Lester Cooper Custodian
Megan Cooper Teacher
Tammy Craine Teacher
Kathy Davis Secretary
Barb Edler Teacher
Stacy Elston Food Service
Peggy Engler Teacher
Denise Estrada Food Service
Tracy Etter Food Service
Melinda Farmer Food Service
Glen Fernetti Teacher
Sandra Frazier Teacher
Katie Geltz Associate
Kathryn Geren Associate
Courtney Giesel Teacher
Toni Glasscock Custodian
Lindsey Gooding Teacher
Miriam Grimes Teacher
Tina Haage Food Service
Dave Hall Teacher
Marty Hall Teacher
Amy Hanlin Teacher
Jenna Happs Associate
Ann Hester Associate
Josh Hetzel Teacher
Matt Hodges Volunteer
Pat Hogan Teacher
Belinda Holland Teacher
Rose Jennings Teacher
Jerry Jerome Teacher
Brad Johnson Student Resource Officer
Amy Johnston Juvenile Liaison
Merle Jones Dean of Students
Cheri Kemp Teacher
Jessica Koehler Nurse
Ardy Liddle Associate
Janice Lindner Secretary
Terry Loots Teacher
Brandy Magray Associate
Kathryn Mangels Teacher
Sarah Marlin Nurse
Mark Marsot Teacher
Martha Marsot Teacher
Teri McCarty Secretary
Brad McCloskey Associate Principal
Matt McGhghy Teacher
Meg McGhghy Teacher
Richard McGhghy Associate
Nick McGraw Teacher
Keith Montgomery Volunteer
Rex Muston Teacher
Martha Neff Teacher
Terry Nelson Custodian
Kristine Payne Food Service
Trish Payne Associate
Kim Pfeiferling Teacher
Mark Pflug Custodian
Kit Phipps-Winfrey Teacher
Sherry Pulliam Associate
Kelli Rose Secretary
Shelly Rose Associate
David Sadeghi Associate
Lori Sanders Associate
Jason Selvog Associate
Michael Sorenson Teacher
Brad Sprague Teacher
Quincy Smith Associate
Al Spray Custodian
Sara St. John Teacher
Rhonda Stewart Food Service
Cim Stice Clerk
Myra Thomas Teacher
Sarah Thompson Associate
Mary Jo Uhlmeyer Associate
Natalie Ulloa Teacher
Danielle Vogel Teacher
Carol Walsh Associate
Dave Wendt Guidance
Zach Wigle Principal
Rita Zirkel Clerk